Cover of Blossoms 666 by Cullen Bunn
Graphic Novels

Blossoms 666

by Cullen Bunn

2019

Archie Horror's newest title, featuring a demonic take on Riverdale's troublesome twins. Cheryl and Jason Blossom are a pair of seemingly normal kids in Riverdale. They're wealthy, popular and likeable--but they also harbor a deep, dark secret--one of the Blossom Twins is the Anti-Christ. Both want the title, and no one in Riverdale is safe.

Your rating:

About This Book

Blossoms 666 is a graphic book by Cullen Bunn, first published in 2019 by National Geographic Books.

At a glance

Genre
Graphic Novels
Published
2019

Where to read or listen

Get Blossoms 666 by Cullen Bunn

These store links are affiliate links (Amazon, Audible, Bookshop.org and Libro.fm). As an Amazon Associate, Eikna earns from qualifying purchases, at no extra cost to you. Learn more.

Overview

What We Know About This Book

Verified Details

GenreGraphic Novels
AuthorCullen Bunn
Published2019
PublisherNational Geographic Books

This book’s full EIKNA intelligence profile is still being prepared. The details shown here come from the current catalog record and may be expanded as our editorial review progresses.

Meet the writer

About the Author

CB

Cullen Bunn

Reader Reviews

What Readers Say

No reviews yet

Be the first to share what you thought of this book.

Publication Details

Publisher
National Geographic Books
Published
2019
Language
English
ISBN-13
9781682557976
ISBN-10
1682557979
ASIN
1682557979

Blossoms 666: quick answers

Who wrote Blossoms 666?
Blossoms 666 was written by Cullen Bunn.
When was Blossoms 666 published?
Blossoms 666 was first published in 2019 by National Geographic Books.
What genre is Blossoms 666?
Blossoms 666 is a graphic novels novel.

Are you the author? Verify your author profile to manage this book.

This is my book — sign in

Want more books like this?

Let Lyra help you discover lesbian romance books that match your exact mood, favorite tropes, and reading style.